Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 182

3 BHK for sale in Sector 48, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 48? Housing.com offers 53+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 128+ New Projects, 144+ Resale Properties and 8+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 48. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 48, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vipul World Luxury Floors (1728 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
Central Park Resorts (1255 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr - 7.6 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
Vipul World (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
Experion The Trillion (1535 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
...Read more
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 48

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.59 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.2 Cr - 6.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 48

2 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 7.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.16 Cr - 11.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage
Vipul World
RERA
4.1

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 48

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.62 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.33 Cr
3.5 BHK Independent Floor
₹4.05 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹3.12 Cr - 4.37 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.4 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.3 Cr - 10.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 48

3 BHK Flat
₹5.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
2d ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 48

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
1.42 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
2.70 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
3.41 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
P
Paramount
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/24
New Booking
Experion The Trillion
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Subhash Chowk Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mehta Realtors
1/20
Resale
Bestech Park View City 1
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/39
Resale
Central Park 2 Bellevue
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGated CommunityPower BackupNatural Light
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/30
Resale
Central Town Houses
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.62k/sq.ft
1869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Subhash Chowk Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 48

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/31
Resale
Central Park Resorts
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.75k/sq.ft
1869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.77k/sq.ft
2719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
Central Park Resorts
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.47k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/19
Resale
Central Park Resorts
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.2k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DI
DGV Infra Solutions
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Park HospitalLift
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 48, Gurgaon

Tikri
10 people rated this locality
4.32
13,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 48, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Green Ville
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
1.98 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Mansionz
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 48,Gurgaon
5.12 Cr-9.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Resorts
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
3.69 Cr-11.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Aaron Ville
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Sector 48,Gurgaon
3.45 Cr-6.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion The Trillion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
5.78 Cr-7.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul World
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Independent Floor,Villas
Sector 48,Gurgaon
1.62 Cr-10.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View City 1
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
3.11 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roots Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
1.01 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park 2 Bellevue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
3.5 Cr-6.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Tatvam Villas
3.5, 4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Sector 48,Gurgaon
8.7 Cr-22.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 48, Gurgaon

Sector 72
1 people rated this locality
4
14,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft