Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 250

3 BHK for sale in Sector 83, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 83? Housing.com offers 203+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 95+ New Projects, 334+ Resale Properties and 7+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 83. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 83, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SS One (1130 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 3 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
Vatika Lifestyle Homes (620 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 3 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
Vatika Independent Floors (781 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
SS Cendana Residences (981 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
...Read more
SG
SS Group
+ 1 more
1/13
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83

1 BHK Flat
₹58.46 L - 96.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.18 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K - 10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 83

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.1 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.97 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
2w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1d ago
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Vatika Independent Floors
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftFalse CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 83

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
2.40 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3.12 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
3.26 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
5.36 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
SRV Kamlax Floors
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTLift24*7 Security
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Emaar Palm Gardens
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.78k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/22
Resale
SS Cendana Residences
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/20
Resale
Emaar Palm Gardens
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Vatika Lifestyle Homes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HousePower BackupGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 83

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/35
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/24
New Booking
SS Cendana Residences
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/20
New Booking
Vatika City Homes
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Next Vati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/26
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub House24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Play video
1/32
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
T
Tushar
Play video
1/34
Resale
Emaar Palm Gardens
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClub HouseSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/24
New Booking
SS Cendana Residences
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public Sch...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPet Friendly
HI
Homes India
Play video
1/27
Resale
Emaar Palm Gardens
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/22
New Booking
SS Cendana Residences
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/36
Resale
Vatika Lifestyle Homes
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumGated CommunityClub House
Updated
2w ago
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
1/37
Resale
Emaar Palm Gardens
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
TM
THE MILLENNIUM ESTATES
Play video
1/37
Resale
SS Cendana Residences
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 83, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Cendana Residences
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.73 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS One
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 83,Gurgaon
2.74 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Gardens
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
2.47 Cr-5.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mapsko Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
95.83 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Gurgaon 21
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.39 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Lifestyle Homes
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 83,Gurgaon
58.46 L-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika City Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.14 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire 83
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 83,Gurgaon
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Emilia Floors
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.12 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Iris Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.68 Cr-2.31 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 83, Gurgaon