Shree Krishna Properties1/10New Booking3 BHK Flat in Sector 37A, Sector 37, Gurgaon ₹84.8 LAvg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup area13th Oct, 2026Possession status Highlights: Close to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Temple Updated 4w agoContact
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315) + 9 more1/172.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSignature Global Sarvam RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D 3 BHK Flat₹2.7 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
Royal realty consulting + 3 more1/263.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSignature Global Titanium SPR RERA3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71 3.5 BHK Flat₹5 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹6.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
ROReal One + 3 more1/374.6 kms awayZero BrokerageLevante Residences RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104 3 BHK Flat₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr5 BHK Flat₹5.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032Contact
Khushi Housing pvt ltd + 3 more1/204.6 kms awayZero BrokerageHero The Palatial RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104 3 BHK Flat₹4.55 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹30.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1808 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Adobe landbase + 4 more1/334.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSignature Global Cloverdale SPR RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71 3 BHK Flat₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
Royal realty consulting + 1 more1/184.8 kms awayZero BrokerageBPTP Amstoria Verti Greens RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102 2 BHK Flat₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr3 BHK Flat₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032Contact
Royal realty consulting + 2 more1/415.8 kms awayZero BrokerageUppal Southend Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49 1728 sq.ft Plot₹1.56 Cr2160 sq.ft Plot₹1.94 Cr2200 sq.ft Plot₹1.98 Cr6597 sq.ft Plot₹5.94 Cr3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004Contact
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/156.6 kms awayZero BrokerageWhiteland Urban Resort RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103 3 BHK Flat₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031Contact
Spaze Towers 1/274.7 kms awaySpaze Privy AT4 RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84 2 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020Contact
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate1/236.1 kms awayShapoorji Pallonji The Dualis RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46 3 BHK Flat₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Rize Realtors1/131.0 km awayVerified3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sector 10A, Gurgaon ₹2.95 CrAvg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft2070 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 11.9 km ...+ MoreContact
Rize Realtors1/101.3 kms awayVerified3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sector 10A, Gurgaon ₹3.5 CrAvg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft2844 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 12 km • ...+ MoreContact
Realty Gems1/141.3 kms away3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sector 10A, Gurgaon ₹2.4 CrAvg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Corner PropertyLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityContact
ARAnkit Realtors1/271.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Sector 37C, Gurgaon RERA₹1.63 CrAvg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft1815 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseContact
ARAnkit Realtors1/271.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Sector 37C, Gurgaon RERA₹1.48 CrAvg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft1815 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Recently RenovatedFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolClub HouseContact
ARAnkit Realtors1/291.5 kms away3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 37C, Gurgaon RERA₹1.6 CrAvg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft2035 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedClub HousePower BackupContact
ARAnkit Realtors1/271.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Sector 37C, Gurgaon RERA₹1.45 CrAvg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft1815 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to MallEarthquake ResistantContact