Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

3 BHK for sale in Sector 10A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 10A? Housing.com offers 15+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 10A, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2350 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 10A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 10A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 10A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector 10A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2844 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 10A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2070 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sector 10A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector 10A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 10A, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 10A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector 10A, Gurgaon
...Read more
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/11
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 10A

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3.74 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
3.92 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
4.02 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.90 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
SK
Shivam Kaushik
1/5
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/14
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/13
New Booking
₹84.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/15
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/18
New Booking
₹85.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Civil HospitalLift
Updated
2d ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/16
New Booking
₹84.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 10A

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Ramprastha Primera
by Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
SN
Search N Deal
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
KH
Krishna Homes
1/20
New Booking
₹85.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Civil HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Pulkit Baisla
1/4
Resale
CGHS Lord Shiva
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shivalik Properties And Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sector 10A

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2007
MI
Maxworth Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Sector 10A

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
Updated
2w ago
CG
CGHS Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sector 10A

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Sector 10A

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
CG
CGHS Group

3 BHK Flat in Sector 10A

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Mrs Bhalla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1435 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 10A for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 11.8 kmOM Sw...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 10A, Gurgaon

IOC Colony
11,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shakti Park Colony
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 10A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Maxworth City Residence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
75.0 L-93.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Apartments
Property
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Lord Shiva
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
1.31 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Aashraya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Deep Mala Apartment
Property
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Meghdoot Group Housing Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ninex Karamyogi Apartments
Property
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Haryana Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskriti Apartments
Property
Sector 10A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 10A, Gurgaon

Sector 10
7 people rated this locality
4.36
12,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37
1 people rated this locality