ERExpert Realtors1/11Resale4 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Vikas Nagar, Sector 10A, Gurgaon ₹3.3 CrAvg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft3000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingWater Supply Updated 2w agoContact
Realty GemsLocality Champion1/12VerifiedNew Booking4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sector 10A, Gurgaon ₹4.25 CrAvg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft4518 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Realty GemsLocality Champion1/16New Booking4 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sector 10A, Gurgaon ₹3.5 CrAvg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft2850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security Updated 1d agoContact
Realty GemsLocality Champion1/22New Booking4 BHK Independent Builder Floor in IOC Colony, Sector 10A, Gurgaon ₹4.1 CrAvg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft4518 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower BackupContact
LK HomesLocality Champion1/12Resale4 BHK Independent House in Sector 10A, Gurgaon ₹2.6 CrAvg. price: ₹29.22k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security Updated 3d agoContact
CHANDERPAL SAINIOwnerResale4 BHK Independent Builder Floor in IOC Colony, Sector 10A, Gurgaon ₹4.1 CrAvg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft4500 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2025Possession status Amenities: LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply Updated 4w agoContact
Guru Ji AssociatsRequest ImagesResale4.5 BHK Independent House in Sector 10A, Gurgaon ₹7.55 CrAvg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft2750 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security Updated 1w agoContact
ROReal One + 3 more1/373.9 kms awayZero BrokerageLevante Residences RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104 3 BHK Flat₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr5 BHK Flat₹5.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032Contact
Royal realty consulting + 3 more1/264.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSignature Global Titanium SPR RERA3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71 3.5 BHK Flat₹5 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹6.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
Adobe landbase + 4 more1/334.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSignature Global Cloverdale SPR RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71 3 BHK Flat₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/235.0 kms awayZero BrokerageShapoorji Pallonji The Dualis RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46 3 BHK Flat₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/156.1 kms awayZero BrokerageWhiteland Urban Resort RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103 3 BHK Flat₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031Contact
Sand Sky Estates + 3 more1/436.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSmartworld The Edition RERA3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66 3.5 BHK Flat₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031Contact
Spaze Towers 1/276.1 kms awaySpaze Privy AT4 RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84 2 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020Contact
Realty Gems1/91.0 km awayVerified4 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Krishna Nagar, Sector 10, Gurgaon ₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft2367 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift24*7 SecurityContact
Realty Gems1/161.0 km away4 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Krishna Nagar, Sector 10, Gurgaon ₹3.4 CrAvg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft3213 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityContact
Realty Gems1/241.2 kms away4 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Vikas Nagar, Sector 10, Gurgaon ₹3.45 CrAvg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft3285 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Sector 10A/37 Bus StopPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
Bright Homes1/191.5 kms away4 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Vikas Nagar, Sector 10, Gurgaon ₹3.5 CrAvg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft2150 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftClose to TempleContact