More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 122

Flats for Sale in Shakti Park Colony, Sector 10A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shakti Park Colony? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shakti Park Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shakti Park Colony, Sector 10A, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹84.9 L
Shakti Park Colony, Sector 10A
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1825 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Sector 10
6 BHK Independent House (980 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Sector 10
Residential Plot (3200 sq.ft)
₹6.55 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Sector 10
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Sector 10
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹84.5 L
Vikas Nagar, Sector 10
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Krishna Nagar, Sector 10
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Sector 10
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Sector 10
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Sector 10
...Read more
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
0.78 km away
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
0.78 km away
Resale
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.47k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.5 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Ce...+ More
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
0.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/10
0.78 km away
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shakti Park Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
3.41 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3.75 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
4.53 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.55 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 5.17 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
BP
Balaji Properties
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmMill...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RG
Realty Gems
Locality Champion
1/16
0.55 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/13
0.78 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/13
1.4 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Sector-4 Police Station Bus StopClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Payalpandeyp58
Owner
1/11
1.4 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/14
0.55 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station

Ready to Move Projects around Shakti Park Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in QVC G99
₹5.33 Cr - 14.46 Cr
QVC G99
by QVC Realty Co. Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 99, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/14
0.55 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/11
0.55 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/8
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties
1.4 km away
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Ce...+ More
BP
Balaji Properties
1.4 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
BP
Balaji Properties
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shakti Park Colony, Gurgaon

Shivji Park Colony
18,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pace City I
12,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
IOC Colony
11,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.47%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shakti Park Colony, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Premio
4 BHK Duplex
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Cellular South City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 37,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Homes Sector 7
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 7,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 38,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shakti Park Colony, Gurgaon