Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

3 BHK for sale in Sector 8, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 8? Housing.com offers 6+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 8, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sector 8, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹84.5 L
Sector 8, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (810 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 8, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (810 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 8, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L
Sector 8, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector 8, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹89.7 L
Sector 8, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 8, Gurgaon
...Read more
KH
Krishna Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sohna Chowk Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/8
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)Lift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/13
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/8
New Booking
Model Economic City
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse Ceiling24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
Satyprakash
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 8 for Rs. 21000000
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Medanta - The Medicity

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 8

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
5.11 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.30 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
5.66 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
6.25 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more