0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Sector 8, Gurgaon under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
Balaji Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sohna Chowk Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/8
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)Lift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/13
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/8
New Booking
Model Economic City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse Ceiling24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago