Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Sector 37, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 37)

EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 10 more
1/17
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
RO
Real One
+ 3 more
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AS
Axiom Services
+ 3 more
1/37
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 4 more
1/33
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/11
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 77

4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 7714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 37

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
2.76 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.93 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
4.60 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
4.77 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 4 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 77

4 BHK Flat
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftSizes: 3577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
4.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
RR
Rize Realtors
1/13
1.0 km away
Verified
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 11.9 km  ...+ More
RR
Rize Realtors
1/10
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 12 km  • ...+ More
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/27
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 37

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Ramprastha Primera
by Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
SN
Search N Deal
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/27
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolClub House
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALDay Car...+ More
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedClub HousePower Backup
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/27
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to MallEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 37, Gurgaon

Udyog Vihar Phase 6
14,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 37A
4,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 37, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Cellular South City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 37,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 37, Gurgaon

Sector 37B
8,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 37D
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37C
1 people rated this locality
5
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 36
14,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36B
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 35
7,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 34
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 10A
13 people rated this locality
4.14
15,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 10
7 people rated this locality
4.36
12,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4
9 people rated this locality
4.53
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year