Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

New Residential Projects in Sector 83, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 83? Housing.com offers 17+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 101+ Resale Projects in Sector 83. Choose from 110+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 83. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 83, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vatika Lifestyle Homes (620 sq.ft)
₹58.46 L - 2.99 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
Vatika Independent Floors (781 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
Emaar Palm Gardens (1720 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr - 5.38 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
SS Cendana Residences (981 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
Vatika Emilia Floors (929 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
SRV Kamlax Floors (1485 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
SS One (1130 sq.ft)
₹2.74 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
Shri R D Luxury Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
Emaar Business District 83 (904 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 83, Gurgaon
Emaar Palm Gardens (1720 sq.ft)
₹2.31 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
...Read more
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 83, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹58.46 L - 96.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.18 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K - 10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 83, Gurgaon

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.1 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.97 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
4w ago
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 83, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
HM
Home Makers
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 83, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
V
Vatika
1/21

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 83, Gurgaon

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.12 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
SL
SRV Landbase
1/14

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 83, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SG
SS Group
1/13
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shri R D Infra
1/4

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 83, Gurgaon

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 83

Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
1.58 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
1.70 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
1.87 kmfrom
₹3.92 Cr - 19.55 Cr
Whiteland The Aspen
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 76, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
2.25 kmfrom
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 3 more
EI
Emaar India
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 83, Gurgaon

904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
EM
Emaar Mgf Land Ltd Gurgaon
1/17

3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 83, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.62 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sudhir khatri
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 83, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 88.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
PD
Pegasus Developers Private Limited
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 83, Gurgaon

694 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
706 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹2.47 Cr
1311 sq.ft Plot
₹2.48 Cr
1327 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 Cr
1347 sq.ft Plot
₹2.54 Cr
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹2.6 Cr
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹2.63 Cr
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹2.67 Cr
1439 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹2.73 Cr
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
1546 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹2.95 Cr
1571 sq.ft Plot
₹2.97 Cr
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹3.05 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹3.05 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MB
Mapsko Builders
1/34

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 83, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹95.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
V
Vatika
1/14

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 83, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
V
Vatika
1/19

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 83, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.94 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
V
Vatika
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 83, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AG
Ameya Group
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Sector 83, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 83

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
V
Vatika
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 83, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
V
Vatika
1/31

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 83, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
3w ago
VD
VSquare Development Company Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 83, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 78.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
V
Vatika
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Footfalls

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 83, Gurgaon

332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
Updated
4w ago
RT
Real Town Properties Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Real 83 Avenue

Property in Sector 83, Gurgaon

Possession: Sep, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 83, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Cendana Residences
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.73 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS One
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 83,Gurgaon
2.74 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Lifestyle Homes
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 83,Gurgaon
58.46 L-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mapsko Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
95.83 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Gurgaon 21
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.39 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Gardens
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
2.47 Cr-5.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika City Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.14 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire 83
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 83,Gurgaon
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Iris Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.68 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Emilia Floors
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.12 Cr-2.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 83, Gurgaon