Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

3 BHK for sale in Sector 76, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 76? Choose from 48+ New Projects, 127+ Resale Properties and 6+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 76. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 76, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Umang Monsoon Breeze (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Sector 76, Gurgaon
Whiteland The Aspen (2766 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Sector 76, Gurgaon
Whiteland Blissville (1311 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Sector 76, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2760 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Sector 76, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1672 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 76, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2795 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Sector 76, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1371 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 76, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1672 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr
Sector 76, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2766 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Sector 76, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1672 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 76, Gurgaon
...Read more
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 76

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 76

3 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.74 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.73 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.63 Cr - 17.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K - 15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 76

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/39
Resale
Whiteland The Aspen
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
2760 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
6d ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Whiteland Blissville
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/33
Resale
Whiteland The Aspen
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2795 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
2w ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
1/29
Resale
Whiteland Blissville
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
1/30
Resale
Whiteland Blissville
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 76

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
2.55 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
2.89 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.88 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
5.22 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Whiteland The Aspen
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
2766 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Whiteland The Aspen
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.19k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPool FacingClub House
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Whiteland The Aspen
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.18k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Suraj SchoolClub HouseGated Community
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Whiteland The Aspen
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
MS
Makaan Search Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Whiteland Blissville
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
MA
MANGGLA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/48
Resale
Whiteland Blissville
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Whiteland Blissville
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseClose to Suraj School24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Whiteland Blissville
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
RS
Ranjit Singh
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Whiteland Blissville Phase 1
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Suraj SchoolEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 76

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
₹1.49 Cr - 4.5 Cr
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
by Advance India Projects Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
2C
21st Century Realtech
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Corona Gracieux
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopLiftPower Backup
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Whiteland Blissville
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
MS
Makaan Search Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Whiteland Blissville
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Suncity Avenue 76
RERA
₹87.6 L
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
RS
Ranjit Singh
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Whiteland Blissville Phase 3
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/26
Resale
Whiteland The Aspen
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
3d ago
MK
Manik Khari
1/21
Resale
Whiteland Blissville
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GD
Ghar Dekho Consultant
1/20
Resale
Whiteland Blissville
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Suraj SchoolClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/21
New Booking
Whiteland The Aspen
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
SP
Sunshine Property
1/19
Resale
Whiteland Blissville
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 76, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Gurgaon
64.78 L-67.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Gurgaon
3.92 Cr-19.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Avenue 76
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Gurgaon
76.13 L-83.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Umang Monsoon Breeze
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Gurgaon
1.27 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Blissville
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Gurgaon
1.97 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Corona Gracieux
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments