Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 116

3 BHK for sale in Sector 86, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 86? Choose from 58+ New Projects, 179+ Resale Properties and 6+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 86. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 86, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1 (1183 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
DLF New Town Heights 1 (1535 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1760 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1544 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1895 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1544 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1516 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 86, Gurgaon
...Read more
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2032
Updated
4d ago
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/34
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/36
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPool FacingSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/19
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 86

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
4.00 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
0.98 kmfrom
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
S
Satinder
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 2
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonPower Backup  •...+ More
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/23
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
BY
Bhupender Yadav
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/33
New Booking
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.11k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Updated
6d ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/37
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/24
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 86

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/25
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
S
Satinder
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonPower BackupGat...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/25
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/29
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/22
New Booking
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/22
New Booking
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
M
Manish
Play video
1/29
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClub House
Updated
5d ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bharat Properties
1/19
New Booking
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.03k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/34
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
1/24
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant