Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 48, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 48? Choose from 138+ New Projects, 165+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 48. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 48, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Central Park Resorts (1255 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1676 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1666 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
Signature Global Andour Heights (325 sq.ft)
₹75.6 L - 79.5 L
Sector 71, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1667 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
CHD Avenue 71 (1198 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 72, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (2430 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
...Read more
BI
Brand I Realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 48, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 7.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.16 Cr - 11.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/32
Resale
Central Park Resorts
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.31k/sq.ft
1676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingPower Backup
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/28
Verified
Resale
Central Park Resorts
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.01k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PA
PropEstate Advisors Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹47.77 L - 53.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 79.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.81 L - 94.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/28
Resale
Central Park The Room
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/21
Resale
Central Park Resorts
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Radiance Realtors
1/33
Verified
Resale
Central Town Houses
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.69k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/25
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 72, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 48

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
2.18 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
Emaar India
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Skycity
2.71 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 3.68 Cr
M3M Skycity
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golfestate
3.07 kmfrom
₹5.05 Cr - 14.68 Cr
M3M Golfestate
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Heights
3.12 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 3.91 Cr
M3M Heights
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
SB
Sameer Bansal
1/26
Resale
Parsvnath Green Ville
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Radiance Realtors
1/20
Resale
Central Park Resorts
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.14k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
HV
Housing-kart Vijay
Play video
1/28
1.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
HV
Housing-kart Vijay
Play video
1/30
1.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalClose to Raheja MallPower Backup
MA
Mohan Associates
1/24
0.62 km away
Verified
Resale
AWHO Sispal Vihar
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.52k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shri Deva Property
Play video
1/27
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HousePower BackupClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Andour Heights
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
PA
Paras Associates
1/28
0.98 km away
New Booking
CHD Avenue 71
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
MS
Makaan Search Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
1.09 km away
Resale
Signature Global Andour Heights
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 48

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
by Emaar India
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Skycity
₹2.26 Cr - 3.68 Cr
M3M Skycity
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golfestate
₹5.05 Cr - 14.68 Cr
M3M Golfestate
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Andour Heights
RERA
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
D
Dsharma3454*
1/26
1.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Shubhash Chowk Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/28
1.15 km away
New Booking
Uppal Southend
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
I
Info.gurgaonhomz
Locality Champion
1/9
1.45 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPower Backup
SC
Sunil Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/26
0.62 km away
Resale
AWHO Sispal Vihar
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
4d ago
JF
Jupiter Flag Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Andour Heights
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Shreeramestate442
Locality Champion
1/22
1.15 km away
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationClose to Shubhash Chowk Bus StopClose to Grocer...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Shreeramestate442
Locality Champion
1/23
1.15 km away
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shubhash Chowk Bus StopClose to Metro StationPowe...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Shreeramestate442
Locality Champion
1/21
1.15 km away
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Park HospitalClose to Shubhash Chowk Bus StopClos...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/14
1.09 km away
Resale
Signature Global Andour Heights
RERA
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nitya Real Estate
1/15
1.09 km away
Resale
Signature Global Andour Heights
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
S
Starpex
1/22
1.09 km away
Resale
Signature Global Andour Heights
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 48, Gurgaon

Tikri
10 people rated this locality
4.32
13,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 48, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Green Ville
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
1.98 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Resorts
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
3.69 Cr-11.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion The Trillion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
5.78 Cr-7.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul World
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Independent Floor,Villas
Sector 48,Gurgaon
1.62 Cr-10.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roots Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
1.01 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View City 1
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
3.11 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park 2 Bellevue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
3.5 Cr-6.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Tatvam Villas
3.5, 4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Sector 48,Gurgaon
8.7 Cr-22.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Greens
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
2.99 Cr-6.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Krishna Housing Scheme