Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 121

3 BHK for sale in Sector 71, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 71? Housing.com offers 49+ 3 BHK Flats & 12+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 95+ New Projects, 74+ Resale Properties and 8+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 71. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 71, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Birla Pravaah (1358 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Sector 71, Gurgaon
Trehan Luxury Floors (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 71, Gurgaon
Signature Global Titanium SPR (2780 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Sector 71, Gurgaon
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR (2095 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Sector 71, Gurgaon
Trehan Luxury Floors 71 (1611 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Sector 71, Gurgaon
Pyramid Alban (2271 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Sector 71, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 71, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 71, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 71, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Sector 71, Gurgaon
...Read more
P
PropXperties
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 71

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
Updated
6d ago
MD
Magic Doors
+ 4 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
+ 10 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
P
Propters
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 71

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
2.29 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.51 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/4
New Booking
Signature Global Tonino Lamborghini Residences
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.9k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
ANSHUMAN
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Nitara One Good Earth
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Park HospitalClose to Akropolis Super Specia...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Nitara One Good Earth
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Park HospitalClose to Park HospitalClose to Subhash Chowk Bus...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 71

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/23
New Booking
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Akropolis Super Speciality Hospital: Orthope...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/2
New Booking
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
K
Kunal
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.71k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedSmart HomeVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/25
New Booking
Birla Pravaah
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
3w ago
S
Sahil
1/2
New Booking
Signature Global Tonino Lamborghini Residences
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.7k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/24
New Booking
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.47k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 71, Gurgaon

Behrampur Village
8 people rated this locality
4.1
14,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 71, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Nirvana Country II
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Sector 71,Gurgaon
3.96 Cr-13.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 71,Gurgaon
5.0 Cr-6.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Pravaah
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon
3.26 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Andour Heights