Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 71, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
+ 10 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago
UG
Unitech Group
1/13

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 71

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Updated
2w ago
RI
Realtech India Group
1/14

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.76 L - 83.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.76 L - 1.26 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
NP
Nitara Projects Limited
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.79k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Raj Buildwell Pvt Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 71

179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.9k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2024
AR
AB Realty
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 71

170 sq.yd Plot
₹3.27 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹3.3 Cr
173 sq.yd Plot
₹3.34 Cr
176 sq.yd Plot
₹3.39 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.34k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2022
UG
Unitech Group
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K - 8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
SG
Signature Global
1/22

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 71

1 BHK Flat
₹47.77 L - 53.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 79.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.81 L - 94.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 71

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
2.29 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.44 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
0.92 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 4.5 Cr
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
Advance India Projects Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 70A, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
UG
Unitech Group
1/10

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 71

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
UG
Unitech Group
1/16

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 71

3 BHK Villa
₹3.37 Cr - 5.81 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr - 8.1 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.37 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
UG
Unitech Group
1/8

3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Sector 71

3 BHK Villa
₹3.96 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹5.49 Cr - 6.83 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹7.22 Cr - 9.51 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹13.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
Updated
2w ago
RD
Roots Developers

2 BHK Flat in Sector 71

2 BHK Flat
₹47.46 L - 47.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 71)

RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
5.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/25
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/31
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 72

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 13.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.13 Cr - 12.3 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.39 K - 21.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2145 - 6105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
AE
Ashley Estate
1/52
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70A

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 2925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 71

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 7.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 7.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.99 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K - ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 5250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
SH
Sunder Homes
1/6
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
PA
Paramount Associates
1/13
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 50

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93k/sq.ftSizes: 3330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
AS
Axiom Services
1/27
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Nurpur Jharsa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/29
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/51
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr - 9.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.75 Cr - 14.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2124 - 6171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹5.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2430 - 2955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/76
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.99 Cr - 7.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.24 K - ₹20.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1844 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/21
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.15 K - ₹21.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/20
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65

4 BHK Flat
₹15.84 Cr - 15.91 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.43 Cr - 16.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 6171 - 6450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/22
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 5.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.1 Cr - 12.81 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.96 K - 21.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 5977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 63

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1665 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.8 K - ₹24.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1508 - 2589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AG
ARUN GAUR & CO
+ 1 more
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 71, Gurgaon

Behrampur Village
8 people rated this locality
4.1
14,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 71, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Nirvana Country II
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Sector 71,Gurgaon
3.96 Cr-13.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 71,Gurgaon
5.0 Cr-6.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Pravaah
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon
3.26 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Andour Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 71,Gurgaon
47.78 L-94.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitara One Good Earth
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon
2.72 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Alban
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 71,Gurgaon
3.63 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 71,Gurgaon
3.99 Cr-7.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Raj One Good Earth
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Gurgaon
2.4 Cr-2.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 71, Gurgaon

Southern Peripheral Road
15,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 72
1 people rated this locality
4
14,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 73
15,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 48