Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)1/25Zero BrokerageCHD Avenue 71 3.6 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72 2 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 2.13 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.59 Cr - 2.78 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014 Updated 1w agoContact
RARizin Advisory + 2 more1/31Zero BrokerageTata Primanti RERA4 3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 72 3 BHK Flat₹4.37 Cr - 5.2 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.65 Cr - 13.13 Cr5 BHK Flat₹10.13 Cr - 12.3 Cr5.5 BHK Penthouse₹10.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.39 K - 21.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020 Updated 3w agoContact
Shy Whales Services1/6Shy Whales Sky Land RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 72 900 sq.ft Plot₹36 L1350 sq.ft Plot₹54 L1620 sq.ft Plot₹64.8 LAvg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019Contact
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited1/52TATA Primanti Villa RERA3.8 4 BHK Villa in Sector 72 4 BHK Villa₹5.91 Cr - 15.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.18 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020Contact
Spaze Towers 1/27Spaze Privy 3.9 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72 3 BHK Flat₹2.45 Cr - 2.56 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.01 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014Contact
APEX Acreages Private Limited1/244.4 kms awayZero BrokerageTrump Towers Delhi NCR RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65 3 BHK Flat₹11.74 Cr4 BHK Flat₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Spaze Towers 1/276.4 kms awaySpaze Privy AT4 RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84 2 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020Contact
Sunder Homes1/62.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2 3 BHK Flat in Sector 49 3 BHK Flat₹3.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025Contact
Paramount Associates 1/132.8 kms awayZero BrokerageParamount Luxury Builder Floors 25 4 BHK Flat in Sector 50 4 BHK Flat₹3.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.93k/sq.ftSizes: 3330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024Contact
Ashley Estate + 1 more1/153.0 kms awayZero BrokerageEmaar MGF The Palm Drive 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66 2 BHK Flat₹2.25 Cr - 2.4 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.52 Cr - 7.2 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4 Cr - 7.71 Cr5 BHK Flat₹6.99 Cr - 9.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.5 K - ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 5250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018Contact
Ashley Estate1/523.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAIPL The Peaceful Homes RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70A 2 BHK Flat₹1.49 Cr - 2.75 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.5 Cr - 4.2 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 2925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019Contact
ARS LANDBASE1/293.7 kms awayZero BrokerageM3M Skycity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65 2 BHK Flat₹2.26 Cr - 2.43 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.28 Cr - 3.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Ashley Estate + 2 more1/514.0 kms awayZero BrokerageM3M Golfestate 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65 2 BHK Flat₹5.05 Cr3 BHK Flat₹6.86 Cr - 9.14 Cr4 BHK Flat₹9.75 Cr - 14.68 Cr5 BHK Flat₹13.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2124 - 6171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018Contact
Ashley Estate + 1 more1/214.1 kms awayZero BrokerageM3M Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65 2 BHK Flat₹2.65 Cr - 3.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.5 Cr - 3.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.15 K - ₹21.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024Contact
ARS LANDBASE1/214.1 kms awayZero BrokerageM3M Latitude RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65 3 BHK Flat₹5.95 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2430 - 2955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023Contact
Khushi Housing pvt ltd1/204.2 kms awayZero BrokerageM3M St Andrews Golf Residences 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65 4 BHK Flat₹15.84 Cr - 15.91 Cr5 BHK Flat₹15.43 Cr - 16.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 6171 - 6450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017Contact
Axiom Services1/274.4 kms awayZero BrokerageM3M Natura RERA2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Nurpur Jharsa 2 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022Contact
ARS LANDBASE + 1 more1/764.5 kms awayZero BrokerageM3M Merlin 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67 3 BHK Flat₹3.79 Cr - 5.61 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.99 Cr - 7.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.24 K - ₹20.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1844 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017Contact
Ashley Estate + 1 more1/224.7 kms awayZero BrokerageIreo Victory Valley 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 67 2 BHK Flat₹2.72 Cr - 4.75 Cr3 BHK Flat₹4.67 Cr - 5.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹6.1 Cr - 12.81 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹12.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.96 K - 21.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 5977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016Contact
ARS LANDBASE + 1 more1/255.8 kms awayZero BrokerageEmaar Digi Homes RERA2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 62 2 BHK Flat₹3.7 Cr3 BHK Flat₹5.9 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹5.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.8 K - ₹24.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1508 - 2589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD + 1 more1/145.9 kms awayZero BrokerageCBS Luxury Builder Floors 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 63 3.5 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr3.5 BHK Builder Floor₹2.39 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.92 Cr4.5 BHK Builder Floor₹3.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1665 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2023Contact
ARS LANDBASE1/146.3 kms awayZero BrokerageHeritage One 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62 3 BHK Flat₹3.94 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.98 Cr - 5.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 2527 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015Contact