Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)1/25Zero BrokerageCHD Avenue 71 3.6 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72, Gurgaon 2 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 2.13 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.59 Cr - 2.78 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014 Updated 2w agoContact
Brand I Realty + 2 more1/31Zero BrokerageTata Primanti RERA4 3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 72, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹4.37 Cr - 5.2 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.65 Cr - 13.13 Cr5 BHK Flat₹10.13 Cr - 12.3 Cr5.5 BHK Penthouse₹10.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.39 K - 21.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020 Updated 4w agoContact
Shy Whales Services1/6Shy Whales Sky Land RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 72, Gurgaon 900 sq.ft Plot₹36 L1350 sq.ft Plot₹54 L1620 sq.ft Plot₹64.8 LAvg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019Contact
Spaze Towers 1/27Spaze Privy 3.9 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹2.45 Cr - 2.56 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.01 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014Contact
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited1/52TATA Primanti Villa RERA3.8 4 BHK Villa in Sector 72, Gurgaon 4 BHK Villa₹5.91 Cr - 15.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.18 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020Contact
Royal realty consulting + 3 more1/260.7 km awayZero BrokerageSignature Global Titanium SPR RERA3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon 3.5 BHK Flat₹5 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹6.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
Rainbow Realty Consultant + 8 more1/120.8 km awayZero BrokerageTrehan Luxury Floors 71 RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Adobe landbase + 4 more1/331.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSignature Global Cloverdale SPR RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
AHA Home + 5 more1/433.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSmartworld The Edition RERA3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon 3.5 BHK Flat₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031Contact
APEX Acreages Private Limited1/244.4 kms awayZero BrokerageTrump Towers Delhi NCR RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65 3 BHK Flat₹11.74 Cr4 BHK Flat₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Sand Sky Estates + 1 more1/164.5 kms awayZero BrokerageM3M Altitude RERA4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 65, Gurgaon 4.5 BHK Flat₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 3712 - 4270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031Contact
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD + 1 more1/384.5 kms awayZero BrokerageWhiteland The Aspen RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 76, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹3.92 Cr - 4.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.21 Cr - 5.74 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹10.73 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹8.63 Cr - 17.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.16 K - 15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2766 - 12613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Edha Realtech LLP + 4 more1/194.8 kms awayZero BrokerageIreo The Corridors RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67, Gurgaon 2 BHK Flat₹2.33 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.67 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.11 Cr - 3.48 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹4.35 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 2740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Ayuni Direct Realty + 3 more1/115.3 kms awayZero BrokerageDLF Privana North RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Gurgaon 4 BHK Flat₹9.74 Cr5 BHK Flat₹18.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 7714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034Contact
Ayuni Direct Realty + 2 more1/165.8 kms awayZero BrokerageDLF Privana RERA4 BHK Flat in Sector 77, Gurgaon 4 BHK Flat₹7.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftSizes: 3577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031Contact
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315) + 9 more1/176.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSignature Global Sarvam RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹3 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
Golden Key Infratech + 1 more1/126.6 kms awayZero BrokerageGratitude 84 RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹2.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032Contact
ROReal One 1/136.7 kms awayZero BrokerageM3M Golf Hills Phase 2 RERA2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 79, Gurgaon 2.5 BHK Flat₹2.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.13 Cr - 3.15 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.85 Cr - 2.85 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.94 Cr - 4.03 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.98 CrAvg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032Contact
PropXperties + 4 more1/226.7 kms awayZero BrokerageM3M Golf Hills RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79, Gurgaon 2 BHK Flat₹2.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.79 Cr - 3.08 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.7 Cr - 3.94 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031Contact
Experion Developers1/150.9 km awayExperion The Trillion RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹5.78 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹37.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.1/274.4 kms awayM3M Natura RERA2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon 2 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022Contact
Spaze Towers 1/276.4 kms awaySpaze Privy AT4 RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84, Gurgaon 2 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020Contact
APEX Acreages Private Limited1/320.8 km awayZero BrokeragePyramid Alban RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹3.63 Cr - 3.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2271 - 2445 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
ARS LANDBASE + 1 more1/110.8 km awayZero BrokerageBirla Pravaah RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Gurgaon 3 BHK Flat₹3.26 Cr - 4.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032Contact