Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 72, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago