0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Sector 72, Gurgaon under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
Updated
1w ago
MA
Mohan Associates
1/25
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shri Deva Property
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HousePower BackupClose to Airport
PA
Paras Associates
1/32
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SK
Siddharth Kamboj
1/25
Resale
Vipul World Plots
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka Public School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 2.5 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 8.6 kmShriram Dhaba- 0....+ More
PA
Paras Associates
1/28
New Booking
CHD Avenue 71
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
SK
Siddharth Kamboj
1/25
Resale
Vipul World Plots
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.18 L/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Miss Monica
1/6
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 72

Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
3.66 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 4.5 Cr
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
Advance India Projects Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 70A, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Natura
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 1.72 Cr
M3M Natura
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
Lakshay Properties Sale
1/30
Verified
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Property Care Wala
1/26
Resale
CHD Avenue 71
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Amit Sharma
1/20
Resale
TATA Primanti Villa
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingBachelor FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
SW
Shy Whales Services
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 72

900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
Anil Kumar
Owner
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 72, Gurgaon
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School Sec 48 Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque ...+ More
Updated
3d ago