More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 79

Flats for Sale in Sector 74A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 74A? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 74A. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 74A, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2017 sq.ft)
₹3.52 Cr
Begumpur Khatola, Sector 74A
Residential Plot (538 sq.yd)
₹16.5 Cr
Sector 73, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (580 sq.yd)
₹17.5 Cr
Sector 73, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2228 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Sector 73, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2228 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 73, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Muhammadpur, Sector 36
3 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Muhammadpur, Sector 36
2 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Begumpur Khatola, Southern Peripheral Road
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Sector 35, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (538 sq.yd)
₹18.0 Cr
Sector 73, Gurgaon
...Read more
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.45k/sq.ft
2017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/19
0.89 km away
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.07 L/sq.yd
538 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Suraj School- 3.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 1...+ More
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/19
0.89 km away
New Booking
DLF Alameda
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.02 L/sq.yd
580 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
A1 Properties
Locality Champion
1/39
0.89 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
Locality Champion
1/2
1.38 km away
New Booking
4S Aster Avenue 36
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
6d ago
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
Locality Champion
1/2
1.38 km away
New Booking
4S Aster Avenue 36
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/27
0.92 km away
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 74A

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
2.02 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
2.18 kmfrom
₹3.92 Cr - 19.55 Cr
Whiteland The Aspen
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 76, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
2.37 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
3.18 kmfrom
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 3 more
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Locality Champion
1/28
1.23 km away
Resale
Ganga Tathastu 35
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
N
Naveen
1/19
0.89 km away
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.35 L/sq.yd
538 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GD
Gurgaon Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
1.21 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Suraj SchoolPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
S
Shreeramestate442
Locality Champion
1/29
1.21 km away
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Suraj SchoolDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Locality Champion
1/9
1.38 km away
New Booking
4S Aster Avenue 36
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PA
Paras Associates
1/20
0.89 km away
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Park Hospital
Updated
3w ago
N
Naveen
1/19
0.89 km away
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.45 L/sq.yd
1015 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
LI
Landsec India
Locality Champion
1/5
1.21 km away
Resale
₹18.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.4 L/sq.yd
538 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Suraj School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 0...+ More
2C
21st Century Realtech
Locality Champion
1/6
1.23 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 74A

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Fusion Homes
₹71.82 L - 90.0 L
Pyramid Fusion Homes
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
2 BHK Flat
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
EE
Empire Estate
Seller + 2 more
LJ
Lalit Jain
1/16
0.89 km away
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹17.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.yd
538 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Suraj School- 3.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 14.2 kmHaldiram's - Kherki...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
0.89 km away
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.88 L/sq.yd
538 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/9
1.23 km away
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
AY
Ashok Yadav
Locality Champion
1/18
0.89 km away
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹17.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.88 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/35
0.9 km away
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.11k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/46
0.89 km away
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jyoti Properties
Locality Champion
1/32
1.21 km away
New Booking
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
N
Naveen
1/19
0.89 km away
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹14.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.85 L/sq.yd
515 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anand Singh
1/32
1.21 km away
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
S
Shreeramestate442
Locality Champion
1/23
1.21 km away
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
+ 2 more
1/5
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 36, Gurgaon

775 sq.ft Plot
₹80.65 L
926 sq.ft Plot
₹96.38 L
935 sq.ft Plot
₹97.32 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/27
0.93 km away
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 74A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Alameda
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Independent Floor,Villas
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
4.54 Cr-13.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Wal Street 73
Residential Plots
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Rani Ambey Rani ARDPL Homes
Property
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Alameda Central
Residential Plots
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
2.49 Cr-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Maria Sharapova Tower
Property
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Grand Vista
Residential Plots
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 74A, Gurgaon

7,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 76
2 people rated this locality
5
11,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
5
14,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.37%
Rise in last 1 Year