Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Sector 74A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 74A? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 74A, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 74A, Gurgaon
...Read more
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/31
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaNatural LightPet FriendlyEarthquake Resistant

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 74A)

AS
Axiom Services
+ 6 more
1/22
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
4.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/29
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.05k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGolf CourseEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
S
Shreeramestate442
1/28
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CD International School- 2.4 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station...+ More
S
Shreeramestate442
1/26
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 74A

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
6.91 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
2.49 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
3.29 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 4.5 Cr
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
Advance India Projects Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 70A, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
4.72 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 5 more
S
Shreeramestate442
1/32
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
S
Shreeramestate442
1/26
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Suraj SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
JP
Jyoti Properties
1/32
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
S
Shreeramestate442
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
S
Shreeramestate442
1/27
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.71k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.09k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Suraj School

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 74A

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
₹1.49 Cr - 4.5 Cr
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
by Advance India Projects Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AP
Aggarwal Property Consultant
1/24
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftCommunity Hall
FC
FIRST CLASS REALTY
1/28
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 74A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Alameda
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Independent Floor,Villas
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
4.54 Cr-13.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Wal Street 73
Residential Plots
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Grand Vista
Residential Plots
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Rani Ambey Rani ARDPL Homes
Property
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Alameda Central
Residential Plots
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
2.49 Cr-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Maria Sharapova Tower
Property
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 74A, Gurgaon

Sector 35
7,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 70
12,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 76
2 people rated this locality
5
11,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
5
14,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Southern Peripheral Road
15,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 36
14,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 73
15,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 74
16,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Begumpur Khatola
1 people rated this locality
3.5
17,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Rise in last 1 Year