Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 74A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
WD
Wal Developments Pvt Ltd
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 74A

121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
DL
DLF Limited
1/14

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Independent Floor,Villas in Sector 74A

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹4.54 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹12.86 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹6.06 Cr - 10.34 Cr
4.5 BHK Independent Floor
₹10.66 Cr
5 BHK Independent Floor
₹12.12 Cr
5.5 BHK Independent Floor
₹13.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 74A)

GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
4.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/25
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
AE
Ashley Estate
1/52
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70A

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 2925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
RA
Rizin Advisory
+ 2 more
1/31
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 72

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 13.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.13 Cr - 12.3 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.39 K - 21.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2145 - 6105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 74A

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
2.48 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 11 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
4.26 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
6.40 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
6.91 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/15
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 7.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 7.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.99 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K - ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 5250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/20
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 82

3 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
4 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.21k/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 1915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
AS
Axiom Services
1/27
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Nurpur Jharsa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
SH
Sunder Homes
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
PA
Paramount Associates
1/13
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 50

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93k/sq.ftSizes: 3330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/8
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

183 sq.yd Plot
₹4.12 Cr
239 sq.yd Plot
₹5.38 Cr
302 sq.yd Plot
₹6.81 Cr
358 sq.yd Plot
₹8.07 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹11.3 Cr
669 sq.yd Plot
₹15.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
VR
VP Real Estate
1/52
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Sector 81

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/10
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88A

150 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022
SN
Search N Deal
+ 1 more
1/18
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
VR
VP Real Estate
1/28
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 9.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2660 - 7054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 74A

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.17 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 11 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/29
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/19
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1911 - 3035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/76
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.99 Cr - 7.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.24 K - ₹20.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1844 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/51
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr - 9.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.75 Cr - 14.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2124 - 6171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 74A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Alameda
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Independent Floor,Villas
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
4.54 Cr-13.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Wal Street 73
Residential Plots
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Grand Vista
Residential Plots
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Rani Ambey Rani ARDPL Homes
Property
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Alameda Central
Residential Plots
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
2.49 Cr-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Maria Sharapova Tower
Property
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 74A, Gurgaon

Sector 35
7,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 70
12,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 76
2 people rated this locality
5
11,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
5
14,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Southern Peripheral Road
15,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 36
14,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 73
15,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 74
16,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Begumpur Khatola
1 people rated this locality
3.5
17,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 34
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft