Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 74A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
DL
DLF Limited
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 74A

927 sq.ft Plot
₹2.49 Cr
930 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 Cr
945 sq.ft Plot
₹2.54 Cr
949 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹3.89 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹3.94 Cr
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.86k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
WD
Wal Developments Pvt Ltd
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 74A

121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 74A

1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026