Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Resale in DLF Alameda

Sort by:
Relevance
DA
by DLF

Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas

14

111 Acres

Sector 73 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+27
DLF Alameda Project Images
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.07 L/sq.yd
538 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Suraj School- 3.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 1...+ More
AP
A1 Properties
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
DLF Alameda
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.02 L/sq.yd
580 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.88 L/sq.yd
538 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹17.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.88 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹18.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.4 L/sq.yd
538 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
PA
Paras Associates
1/20
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Park Hospital
Updated
3w ago
N
Naveen
1/19
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.35 L/sq.yd
538 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N
Naveen
1/19
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.45 L/sq.yd
1015 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
LJ
Lalit Jain
1/16
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹17.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.yd
538 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Suraj School- 3.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 14.2 kmHaldiram's - Kherki...+ More
Updated
2d ago
N
Naveen
1/19
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹14.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.85 L/sq.yd
515 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eastway Buildwell LLP
1/22
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹17.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.5k/sq.ft
4922 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Anuj
Owner
1/30
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.49k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Eastway Buildwell LLP
1/22
Resale
DLF Alameda
₹8.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.45 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago