Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 70, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 70

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.85 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K - ₹13.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
PA
Paramount Associates
1/24

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 70

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
2w ago
UG
Unitech Group
1/19

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70

1.5 BHK Flat
₹61.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.41 L - 90.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.06 L - 93.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
OS
Ocean Seven Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 70

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹22.24 L - 22.84 L
Possession: Sep, 2024
UG
Unitech Group
1/19

4, 4.5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 70

4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.63 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹6.94 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
GP
Gupta Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/23

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 70

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
TI
Tulip Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18

5, 6 BHK Villas in Sector 70

5 BHK Villa
₹5.06 Cr - 8.25 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹5.06 Cr - 8.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 70

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.57 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
0.89 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 4.5 Cr
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
Advance India Projects Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 70A, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Primanti
1.71 kmfrom
₹4.37 Cr - 13.13 Cr
Tata Primanti
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 72, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/12
Pyramid Altia
RERA
4.2

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70

1 BHK Flat
₹51.28 L - 55.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
TI
Tulip Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/15

5, 6 BHK Villas in Sector 70

5 BHK Villa
₹5.06 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
TI
Tulip Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Sector 70

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
GP
Gupta Promoters Pvt. Ltd.

2 BHK Flat in Sector 70

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
GP
Gupta Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of GPL New Luxurious Tower

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 70

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
FT
Ferrous Township Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Ferrous Megapolis City Phase 1

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 70

450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
LK
Lord Krishna Real Infra Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Lord Krishna M3M Premium

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70

2 BHK Flat
₹97.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 70)

RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
6.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 70

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
₹1.49 Cr - 4.5 Cr
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
by Advance India Projects Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AE
Ashley Estate
1/52
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70A

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 2925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/31
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 72

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 13.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.13 Cr - 12.3 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.39 K - 21.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2145 - 6105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/25
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/15
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 7.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 7.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.99 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K - ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 5250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/76
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.99 Cr - 7.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.24 K - ₹20.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1844 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
SH
Sunder Homes
1/6
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
PA
Paramount Associates
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 50

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93k/sq.ftSizes: 3330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/51
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr - 9.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.75 Cr - 14.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2124 - 6171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹5.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2430 - 2955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/22
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 5.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.1 Cr - 12.81 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.96 K - 21.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 5977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/29
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/20
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65

4 BHK Flat
₹15.84 Cr - 15.91 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.43 Cr - 16.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 6171 - 6450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 65

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.15 K - ₹21.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 63

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1665 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/19
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K - 13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 2015 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/24
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/25
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.8 K - ₹24.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1508 - 2589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 70, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70,Gurgaon
1.85 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Orange
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 70,Gurgaon
1.4 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vardhman Victoria
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Golf Course Extension Road, Sector 70
1.65 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Ivory Villas
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplex,Villas
Sector 70,Gurgaon
2.93 Cr-9.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Melrose
5 BHK Apartment
Sector 70,Gurgaon
4.42 Cr-4.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riseonic Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
76.31 L-90.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Altia
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
51.28 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GPL Eden Heights
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
1.66 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of OSB The Venetian
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
22.24 L-22.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambrosia Luxurious Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
4.67 Cr-7.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 70, Gurgaon

Sector 70A
11,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.43%