Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

2 BHK for sale in Sector 70, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 70? Choose from 75+ New Projects, 123+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 70. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 70, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Vardhman Victoria (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Golf Course Extension Road, Sector 70
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Sector 70, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1510 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1188 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1565 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
...Read more
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 70

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Fusion Homes
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shri Deva Property
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
GPL Eden Heights
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play AreaClose to Airport
SR
SARP REALTECH PVT LTD
Play video
1/24
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
SARP REALTECH PVT LTD
Play video
1/24
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
KC
Kuldeep Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
0.89 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 4.5 Cr
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
Advance India Projects Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 70A, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Natura
2.37 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 1.72 Cr
M3M Natura
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
2.66 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
2.98 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
Emaar India
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
JP
Jyoti Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/31
New Booking
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopPool FacingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
UN
Urbanic Northoak LLP
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Pyramid Altia
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Suraj School24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
RAINBOW REALTY RERA CERTIFIED
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
J
Jayanthareja
1/29
Verified
Resale
GPL Eden Heights
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/40
Resale
GPL Eden Heights
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/40
Resale
GPL Eden Heights
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/40
Resale
GPL Eden Heights
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.23k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
₹1.49 Cr - 4.5 Cr
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
by Advance India Projects Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Natura
₹1.39 Cr - 1.72 Cr
M3M Natura
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
T
Tanuj
1/23
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
H
Hkrealty70a
1/28
Resale
GPL Eden Heights
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
T
Tanuj
1/21
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
SD
Shri Deva Property
1/21
Verified
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to AirportPower BackupClub House
AP
AN Properties
1/30
Verified
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AP
AN Properties
1/28
Verified
Resale
GPL Eden Heights
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jyoti Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingVastu CompliantBachelor Friendly
SD
Shri Deva Property
1/25
Verified
Resale
GPL Eden Heights
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/40
Resale
GPL Eden Heights
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MK
Manik Khari
1/13
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
D
Dipender
1/14
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RR
RAINBOW REALTY RERA CERTIFIED
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
RR
RAINBOW REALTY RERA CERTIFIED
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 70, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70,Gurgaon
1.85 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Orange
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 70,Gurgaon
1.4 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vardhman Victoria
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Golf Course Extension Road, Sector 70
1.65 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Ivory Villas
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplex,Villas
Sector 70,Gurgaon
2.93 Cr-9.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Melrose
5 BHK Apartment
Sector 70,Gurgaon
4.42 Cr-4.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riseonic Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
76.31 L-90.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Altia
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
51.28 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GPL Eden Heights
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
1.66 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of OSB The Venetian
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
22.24 L-22.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambrosia Luxurious Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
4.67 Cr-7.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 70, Gurgaon

Sector 70A
11,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 69
15 people rated this locality
4.27
13,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Southern Peripheral Road
15,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft