Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

4 BHK for sale in Sector 70, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 70? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 70, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (2845 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (2845 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2399 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
Shree Ambrosia Luxurious Residence (1770 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr - 7.6 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
GPL Eden Heights (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
Unitech The One (4175 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr - 4.9 Cr
Sector 70, Gurgaon
...Read more
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet Friendly24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/29
Resale
GPL Eden Heights
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/28
Resale
GPL Eden Heights
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
1/17
Resale
Tulip Ivory Villas
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
2399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
1/29
Resale
Tulip Ivory Villas
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Vivekananda SchoolLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Ankit
1/23
Resale
Tulip Ivory Villas
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Vardhman Group
1/37

4 BHK Flat in Sector 70

3 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 6.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.06 Cr - 7.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.12 K - 39.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
1.31 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
2.10 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.54 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.57 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
GP
Gupta Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/23

4 BHK Flat in Sector 70

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.26k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
UG
Unitech Group
1/19

4 BHK Flat in Sector 70

4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.63 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹6.94 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021