Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 70, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/35
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Sector 70

5 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
New Booking
Tulip Melrose
RERA
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
3216 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
OB
Oterra Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Tulip Melrose
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
3216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Suraj SchoolClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
New Booking
Tulip Melrose
RERA
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
3216 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
OB
Oterra Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Tulip Melrose
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
3216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
New Booking
Tulip Melrose
RERA
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
3216 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/11
New Booking
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/31
New Booking
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopPool FacingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
1.31 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
2.10 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.54 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
6.29 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLibrarySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/30
New Booking
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Polaris HospitalClose to Raheja Mall
Updated
1d ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/30
New Booking
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart HomeClose to Polaris Hospital
Updated
1d ago
Naresh
Owner
1/19
Resale
Riseonic Solitaire
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 0.9 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 12 kmHaldiram's - Kherki...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RR
Riseonic Realty Pvt Ltd
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70

2 BHK Flat
₹76.31 L - 87.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.07 L - 90.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SV
Shree Vardhman Group
1/37

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70

3 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 6.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.06 Cr - 7.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.2 K - 39.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029