Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 75

2 BHK for sale in Sector 84, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 84? Choose from 189+ New Projects, 276+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 84. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 84, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Antriksh Heights (1125 sq.ft)
₹99.3 L - 1.1 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
Gurgaon One 84 (1181 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1534 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sector 84, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1181 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
...Read more
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Shree Flora
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/31
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
KR
KDH Real Estate
Play video
1/22
Resale
Gurgaon One 84
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
PP
Professional Propmart
Play video
1/27
Resale
Gurgaon One 84
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmGated CommunityClub House
PP
Professional Propmart
Play video
1/25
Resale
Gurgaon One 84
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightLiftPower Backup
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/32
Resale
The Antriksh Heights
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 84

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
2.56 kmfrom
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
4.32 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
4.70 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
PP
Professional Propmart
Play video
1/27
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClub HouseLift
Updated
1w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/44
Resale
Gurgaon One 84
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
Play video
1/21
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalNatural LightGood Cross ventilation...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/26
Resale
Pivotal Devaan
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Professional Propmart
Play video
1/27
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPool FacingLiftPower Backup
PP
Professional Propmart
Play video
1/30
Resale
The Antriksh Heights
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPet Friendly
BI
Bhagwati Infra
1/19
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
SS
SHREE SHYAAM ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Heights
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub House24*7 Security
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 84

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SS
SHREE SHYAAM ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Heights
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AO
A One Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
DH
Divine Homes
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power BackupChildren Play Area
SS
SHREE SHYAAM ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Heights
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CE
City Estates
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Close to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KP
Krishna Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Pivotal Devaan
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
KP
Krishna Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Pivotal Devaan
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity HallLift
Updated
2d ago
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Pivotal Devaan
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
The Antriksh Heights
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Euro International School, Sector 84, ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Pivotal Devaan
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPOP FinishingClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 -...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HH
Horizon Homes
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pivotal Devaan
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Euro International School, Sector 84, GurugramCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
VK
Vikram Kumar
1/36
Resale
Gurgaon One 84
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 84, Gurgaon

Kherki Daula
15,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 84, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan Miracle
1 BHK Serviced Apartment
Sector 84,Gurgaon
78.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pivotal Devaan
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Gurgaon
58.5 L-58.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Coralwood
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Gurgaon
1.47 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spaze Privy AT4
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Gurgaon
1.45 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Gurgaon
99.34 L-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurgaon One 84
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Gurgaon
1.37 Cr-3.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Almeria
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Gurgaon
2.23 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Gurgaon
2.32 Cr-2.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Atulyam 83
Residential Plots
Sector 84,Gurgaon