Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 95

4 BHK for sale in Sector 84, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 84? Housing.com offers 26+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 191+ New Projects, 280+ Resale Properties and 4+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 84. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 84, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Signature 84 (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
Ganga Nandaka (3051 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
The Antriksh Heights (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
SS Linden Residential Floors (1488 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
Gurgaon One 84 (1181 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr - 4 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (4248 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2712 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
...Read more
SG
Signature Global
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84

3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84

3 BHK Flat
₹4.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84

4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
PP
Professional Propmart
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Heights
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityDay Care CenterPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
2w ago
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Spaze Kalistaa
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
4248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public Sch...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 84

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
2.66 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
3.00 kmfrom
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
3.68 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
4.32 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 6 more
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTLift24*7 Security
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
2712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power Backup24*7 Security
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalGolf CourseClose to ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/17
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClub Ho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 84

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Vatika Town Square...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
2727 sq.ft
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/23
New Booking
Ganga Nandaka
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.74k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
2712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/28
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
PP
Professional Propmart
Play video
1/28
Resale
Gurgaon One 84
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
TR
The Realty Street
Play video
1/27
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Vatika Town Square-INXTClos...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Gurgaon One 84
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
3434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Vatika To...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/28
New Booking
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 84, Gurgaon

Kherki Daula
15,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 84, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan Miracle
1 BHK Serviced Apartment
Sector 84,Gurgaon
78.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pivotal Devaan
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Gurgaon
58.5 L-58.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Coralwood
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Gurgaon
1.47 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spaze Privy AT4
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Gurgaon
1.45 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Gurgaon
99.34 L-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurgaon One 84
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Gurgaon
1.37 Cr-3.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Almeria
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Gurgaon
2.23 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Gurgaon
2.32 Cr-2.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Atulyam 83
Residential Plots
Sector 84,Gurgaon
92.8 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Linden Residential Floors
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Gurgaon
2.98 Cr-3.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 84, Gurgaon

Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36A
1 people rated this locality