0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 313

Flats for Sale in Sector 84, Gurgaon under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Signature Global
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 84

3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 84

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2032
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84

4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Elan Miracle
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/26
Resale
The Antriksh Heights
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 84

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3.41 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
3.68 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
4.32 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
4.67 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
PP
Professional Propmart
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Heights
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityDay Care CenterPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Spaze Kalistaa
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
4248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public Sch...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/17
Resale
Spaze Privy AT4
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Bus Stop ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Spaze Privy AT4
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Gurgaon One 84
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/42
Verified
Resale
Spaze Kalistaa
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
3193 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 84

Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
Spaze Kalistaa
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
3193 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power Backup24*7 Security
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/18
Resale
SS Almeria
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
PP
Professional Propmart
Play video
1/26
Resale
The Antriksh Heights
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Day Care Center24*7 SecurityGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
2727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Orris Atulyam 83
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalLiftPower Backup...+ More
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
2712 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
Resale
Spaze Privy AT4
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Orris Atulyam 83
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSpa/Sauna/SteamGated CommunityFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalGolf CourseClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Shree Flora
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Children Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 84, Gurgaon

Kherki Daula
15,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 84, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan Miracle
1 BHK Serviced Apartment
Sector 84,Gurgaon
78.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pivotal Devaan
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Gurgaon
58.5 L-58.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Coralwood
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Gurgaon
1.47 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spaze Privy AT4
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Gurgaon
1.45 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Gurgaon
99.34 L-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurgaon One 84
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Gurgaon
1.37 Cr-3.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Almeria
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Gurgaon
2.23 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Gurgaon
2.32 Cr-2.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Atulyam 83
Residential Plots
Sector 84,Gurgaon
92.8 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Linden Residential Floors
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Gurgaon
2.98 Cr-3.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 84, Gurgaon

Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36A
1 people rated this locality