Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 84, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Mastersrealtydevelopers
1/23
Verified
Resale
Orris Atulyam 83
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.51k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City C...+ More
Mastersrealtydevelopers
1/23
Verified
Resale
Orris Atulyam 83
RERA
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.52k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BC
Bansal Construction
1/20
Resale
Orris Atulyam 83
RERA
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.33 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Bansal Construction
1/15
Resale
Orris Atulyam 83
RERA
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.32 L/sq.yd
148 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OI
Orris Infrastructure
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84

694 sq.ft Plot
₹92.8 L
706 sq.ft Plot
₹94.49 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
1023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr - 1.37 Cr
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
1311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
1327 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
1347 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1439 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
1546 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
1571 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹2.15 Cr
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DL
DLF Limited
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84

620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024