Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

2 BHK for sale in Sector 77, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 77? Housing.com offers 20+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 77, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Umang Winter Hills (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1342 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1342 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Sector 77, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (997 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 77, Gurgaon
...Read more
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 77

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/21
Verified
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PP
Professional Propmart
1/21
Verified
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupGated Community
PP
Professional Propmart
Play video
1/39
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/21
Verified
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftGated Community24*7 Security
GR
Goodwill Realtors
Play video
1/28
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 77

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
1.66 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills 3
2.32 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.43 Cr
M3M Antalya Hills 3
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Independent Floors Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
Vp real estste
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 79B 1
2.34 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Signature Global City 79B 1
Signature Global
2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 4.5 Cr
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
Advance India Projects Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 70A, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
S
Shreeramestate442
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to AirportClose to Delhi Public School, Se...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/29
Verified
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
NS
Narender Singh Yadav
1/30
Verified
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Airport24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2d ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/26
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 77