Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 77, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
ZH
Zupita Homes
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 77

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
EI
Emaar India
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
EI
Emaar India
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
EI
Emaar India
1/25

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
EI
Emaar India
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 77)

ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
3.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/13
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 78

123 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹2.41 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
131 sq.yd Plot
₹2.48 Cr
151 sq.yd Plot
₹2.86 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.09 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹3.14 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.19 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹3.21 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹3.23 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹3.25 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹3.36 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.04k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 77

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
2.20 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
2.46 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
Ganga Realty
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
2.52 kmfrom
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 78

109 sq.yd Plot
₹2.73 Cr
122 sq.yd Plot
₹3.07 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹3.52 Cr
141 sq.yd Plot
₹3.54 Cr
145 sq.yd Plot
₹3.64 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.94 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹4.2 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹4.45 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/20
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 82

3 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
4 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.21k/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 1915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
VR
VP Real Estate
1/52
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Sector 81

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
VR
VP Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/19
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K - 13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 2015 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1911 - 3035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
VR
VP Real Estate
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 9.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2660 - 7054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
AE
Ashley Estate
1/52
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70A

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 2925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
VR
VP Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/8
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

183 sq.yd Plot
₹4.12 Cr
239 sq.yd Plot
₹5.38 Cr
302 sq.yd Plot
₹6.81 Cr
358 sq.yd Plot
₹8.07 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹11.3 Cr
669 sq.yd Plot
₹15.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/25
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 77

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
RA
Rizin Advisory
+ 2 more
1/31
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 72

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 13.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.13 Cr - 12.3 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.39 K - 21.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2145 - 6105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
AS
Axiom Services
1/27
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Nurpur Jharsa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/36
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 4.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 5092 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jul, 2020
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/10
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88A

150 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022
BG
Burman GSC
1/15
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 82A

1 BHK Flat
₹69.61 L - 93.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 663 - 893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RD
Raheja Developers Ltd.
1/34
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 78

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 4961 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
PD
Pegasus Developers Private Limited
1/4
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 83

694 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
706 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹2.47 Cr
1311 sq.ft Plot
₹2.48 Cr
1327 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 Cr
1347 sq.ft Plot
₹2.54 Cr
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹2.6 Cr
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹2.63 Cr
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹2.67 Cr
1439 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹2.73 Cr
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
1546 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹2.95 Cr
1571 sq.ft Plot
₹2.97 Cr
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹3.05 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹3.05 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
A
ABW
1/15
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76

2 BHK Flat
₹63.76 L - 73.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 3756 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/12
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76

2 BHK Flat
₹64.78 L - 67.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 599 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 77, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Hills
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
1.78 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umang Winter Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
1.25 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
9.74 Cr-18.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Seasons
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
3.51 Cr-4.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.58 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Select
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Premier
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-3.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 77, Gurgaon

Sector 76
2 people rated this locality
5
11,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 79
1 people rated this locality
5
12,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft