Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Sector 77, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 77? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 77)

R
Rahul
1/20
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
B
Bhumi
1/19
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More
KP
Krishna Properties
1/21
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityCommunity HallLift
KP
Krishna Properties
1/21
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
BR
Blueone realty
1/12
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70

1 BHK Flat
₹51.28 L - 55.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 315 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
PH
Pragati Homes
1/10
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Metro St...+ More
PH
Pragati Homes
1/25
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL...+ More
PH
Pragati Homes
1/10
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
442 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 77

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aria
2.75 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Godrej Aria
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
PH
Pragati Homes
1/16
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
PH
Pragati Homes
1/15
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Metro Station...+ More
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/35
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 2.9 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHal...+ More
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/21
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/24
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSmart HomeNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/32
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/29
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/29
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyClub HouseSwimming Pool
2C
21st Century Realtech
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Aggarwal Property Consultant
1/21
4.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 77, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Hills
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
1.78 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umang Winter Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
1.25 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.22 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
9.74 Cr-18.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Seasons
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
3.51 Cr-4.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.58 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Select
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Premier
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-3.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 77, Gurgaon

Sector 76
2 people rated this locality
5
11,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 79
1 people rated this locality
5
12,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
2 people rated this locality
5
12,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Rise in last 1 Year