Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Sector 77, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
4w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2034
Updated
1w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 77, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 77)

AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/38
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 76, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.74 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.73 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.63 Cr - 17.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K - 15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2766 - 12613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AS
Axiom Services
+ 2 more
1/20
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
RO
Real One
1/13
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 79, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr - 4.03 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
RO
Real One
+ 4 more
1/22
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 77

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
1.34 kmfrom
₹3.92 Cr - 19.55 Cr
Whiteland The Aspen
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 76, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
1.60 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 2 more
GK
Golden Key Infratech
+ 1 more
1/12
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 3 more
1/33
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
RO
Real One
+ 3 more
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manesar, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/26
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 1 more
1/27
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 90, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.27k/sq.ftSizes: 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
TA
The Assetree
+ 5 more
1/25
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manesar, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1905 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
1/28
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 88A, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
SG
SS Group
1/13
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1285 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ED
Experion Developers
1/15
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
P
PropXperties
1/15
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 76, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹7.83 Cr - 12.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 5500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/7
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 78, Gurgaon

141 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.66 Cr
151 sq.yd Plot
₹2.68 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹2.7 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹2.72 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹2.93 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.7k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2027
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/6
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 78, Gurgaon

138 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹3.02 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.46 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.16k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2028
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
1/33
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 79, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1138 - 1534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 79, Gurgaon

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/8
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 80, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1396 - 1932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
RO
Real One
+ 1 more
1/28
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 36, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 5.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.09 Cr - 17.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1740 - 7130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 77, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Hills
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
1.78 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umang Winter Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
1.25 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
9.74 Cr-18.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Seasons
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
3.51 Cr-4.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.58 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Select
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Premier
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-3.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 77, Gurgaon

Sector 76
2 people rated this locality