Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 77, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
Nikhil Raghav
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
2665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTClose to Metro StationClose to Next Va...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/14
Resale
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to AirportLiftDay Care Center
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 77

Gallery Cover Pic of Hercules Grace Resilviaa
2.15 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr
Hercules Grace Resilviaa
Hercules Ventures LLP
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 78, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Valley Floors
1.37 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr
Ganga Valley Floors
Ganga Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 79B 1
2.34 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Signature Global City 79B 1
Signature Global
2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
2.52 kmfrom
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/25
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/10
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Metro StationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 77

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Floors Sector 70A
₹2.84 Cr - 4.26 Cr
BPTP Floors Sector 70A
by Paramount Associates
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of CS Flamingo Floors
₹2.35 Cr
CS Flamingo Floors
by C S Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Agent
Krishna Homes Builder
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 77 for Rs. 7500000
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station