Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 82A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 82A)

HV
Hercules Ventures LLP
1/27
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 78

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/21
0.7 km away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Metro Sta...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 82A

Gallery Cover Pic of Hercules Grace Resilviaa
2.29 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr
Hercules Grace Resilviaa
Hercules Ventures LLP
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 78, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
0.88 kmfrom
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Valley Floors
1.57 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr
Ganga Valley Floors
Ganga Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 78, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills 3
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.43 Cr
M3M Antalya Hills 3
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Independent Floors Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
Vp real estste
Seller
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/21
0.7 km away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTClose to...+ More
AV
Ajit Vir Group
1/23
0.7 km away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
1616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Children ...+ More
KY
Kartik Yadav
1/20
0.9 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 82A

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Floors Sector 70A
₹2.84 Cr - 4.26 Cr
BPTP Floors Sector 70A
by Paramount Associates
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of CS Flamingo Floors
₹2.35 Cr
CS Flamingo Floors
by C S Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Agent
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/23
0.9 km away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.17k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Next Vati...+ More
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/20
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 82

3 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
4 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.21k/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 1915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 82A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Primus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 82A,Gurgaon
2.84 Cr-4.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Next
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 82A,Gurgaon
4.61 Cr-9.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Burman The Gurgaon Spectrum Centre
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 82A,Gurgaon
69.61 L-93.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Tranquil Heights Phase 1
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 82A,Gurgaon
1.16 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Urban Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 82A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 82A, Gurgaon

Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
2 people rated this locality
5
12,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
5 people rated this locality
4.28
12,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
11 people rated this locality
4.28
12,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft