Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 81, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Propertyallotment
1/17
New Booking
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Flats in Sector 81

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹89.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
1/23
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 81

Gallery Cover Pic of Hercules Grace Resilviaa
3.45 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr
Hercules Grace Resilviaa
Hercules Ventures LLP
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 78, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
1.00 kmfrom
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Valley Floors
3.02 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr
Ganga Valley Floors
Ganga Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
3.56 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
DLF
3 BHK Independent Floor Sector 93, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
P
Propertyallotment
1/17
New Booking
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/28
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/21
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
U
Ujjwal
1/30
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClub House
Updated
2w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/28
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/31
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/34
Resale
Signature Global City 81 Phase 2
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
1/32
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2d ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 81

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
AE
Aaradhya Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shyam Sharan
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
R
Rohtashtomar11
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
RR
RAINBOW REALTY RERA CERTIFIED
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/30
New Booking
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
1/20
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 81, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark The Homes 81
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
43.89 L-81.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81 Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
78.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Synera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
36.46 L-76.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 81
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
45.22 L-86.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3.7 Cr-9.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Lavanya Apartments Tower 2 And 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.04 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech The Sky Suites
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 81,Gurgaon
8.59 Cr-10.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 81, Gurgaon

Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.09
12,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
10 people rated this locality