0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 283

Flats for Sale in Sector 81, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
KALKIREALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 81, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K - ₹12.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BR
Blueone realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 81, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹45.22 L - 46.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.41 L - 86.91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.76 L - 86.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
ZH
Zupita Homes
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Flats in Sector 81, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹89.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
VR
VP Real Estate
1/52
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Sector 81, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
U
Ujjwal
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePark FacingGated Community
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 81

Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
2.39 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
3.97 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
4.13 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
M3M Forestia West I
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills Phase 2
4.38 kmfrom
₹2.13 Cr - 4.03 Cr
M3M Golf Hills Phase 2
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
N
Nitin
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/32
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/22
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Club House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 81

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81 Phase 2
₹78.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Signature Global City 81 Phase 2
by Signature Global
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
KP
KALKIREALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Primus
₹2.84 Cr - 4.38 Cr
DLF The Primus
by DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82A, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
G
Grow1Assest
Play video
1/26
Resale
Vipul Lavanya Apartments Tower 2 And 3
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
P
Poonam
Play video
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/44
New Booking
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingHigh CeilingClose to Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
G
Grow1Assest
1/24
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/21
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
P
Propertyallotment
1/17
New Booking
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
G
Grow1Assest
Play video
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
1/24
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 81, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark The Homes 81
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
43.89 L-81.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 81
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
45.22 L-86.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Synera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
36.46 L-76.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81 Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
78.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3.7 Cr-9.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Lavanya Apartments Tower 2 And 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.04 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech The Sky Suites
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 81,Gurgaon
8.59 Cr-10.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 81, Gurgaon