Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Penthouses for Sale in Sector 81, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
BI
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Launch

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sector 81

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.59 Cr - 10.23 Cr
Possession: Aug, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 81)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/55
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84C...+ More
MC
Mitansh Chauhan
1/24
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
5145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportPhysically Disabled FriendlySmoke Detector
SD
Siddhant Dubey
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital...+ More
DH
Divine Homes
1/44
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingSmart Home
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/28
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.41k/sq.ft
7714 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More
AS
Axiom Services
1/38
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 76

3 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.74 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.73 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.63 Cr - 17.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2766 - 12613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/24
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus Stop
MB
Mapsko Builders
1/75
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 82

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.43 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 4890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
V
Vatika
1/106
2.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 82A

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 5.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.67 Cr - 6.31 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.53 Cr - 7.71 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.03 Cr - 9.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 5195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Ajay Sharma
Owner
1/50
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹5.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
3380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India Gurugram- 0.1 km...+ More
Kariful
Owner
1/18
3.4 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
8460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 1.2 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 1.6 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula- 0.1 kmVatika Town Square-INXT-...+ More
GR
Ganga Realty
1/24
3.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 84

3 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 3051 - 5633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 81, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech The Sky Suites
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 81,Gurgaon
8.59 Cr-10.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 81, Gurgaon

Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.09
12,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
11 people rated this locality
4.28
12,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 90
10,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 82
2 people rated this locality
5
12,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82A
1 people rated this locality
5
17,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 84
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
5 people rated this locality
4.28
12,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
12,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.91%
Fall in last 1 Year