0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Flats for Sale in Sector 81, Gurgaon under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
ZH
Zupita Homes
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Flats in Sector 81

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹89.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 81

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K - ₹12.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BR
Blueone realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 81

1 BHK Flat
₹45.22 L - 46.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.41 L - 86.91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.76 L - 86.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupCommunity HallClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT
Updated
1w ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT
Updated
3w ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/17
Verified
New Booking
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
1/17
Verified
New Booking
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
JM
JAI MAA DURGA PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Synera
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
JM
JAI MAA DURGA PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Signature Global Synera
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Signature Global Synera
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/17
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Synera
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT
Updated
4w ago
N
Narender
1/50
Resale
Landmark The Homes 81
RERA
₹71.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
SS
Satish Saini
1/20
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Synera
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maya Realty
1/19
Resale
Signature Global Synera
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
AY
Ajay Yadav
1/19
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Clos...+ More
KP
Krishna Properties
1/28
Resale
Signature Global Synera
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
569 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
S
Starpex
1/25
Verified
Resale
Landmark The Homes 81
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
K
Kunal
1/24
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Synera
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
N
Nitin
1/20
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
AW
Ajay Woodwork And Property
1/20
New Booking
Signature Global Synera
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
N
Nitin
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 81, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark The Homes 81
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
43.89 L-81.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Synera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
36.46 L-76.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 81
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
45.22 L-86.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81 Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
78.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3.7 Cr-9.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Lavanya Apartments Tower 2 And 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.04 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech The Sky Suites
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 81,Gurgaon
8.59 Cr-10.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 81, Gurgaon

Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.09
12,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28