Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Resale properties in Sector 82A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Next
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/40
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
1/19
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
S
Sumit
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/25
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
2273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGymnasium24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1w ago
S
Sumit
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
S
Sumit
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 82A

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
1.53 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
1.69 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
2.38 kmfrom
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
2.81 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 6 more
RR
REVA Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaDay Care Center24*7 Security
RR
REVA Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
1876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingPower BackupChildren Play Area
RR
REVA Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.56k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTPower BackupChildren Play Area
OR
Om Realtors
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftClub House
Updated
3w ago
AV
Ajit Vir Group
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.68k/sq.ft
1799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
Locality Champion
1/40
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
1817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaClub House
SD
Siddhant Dubey
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
MC
Mitansh Chauhan
1/24
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Next
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
3265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecuritySmoke DetectorClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MC
Mitansh Chauhan
1/24
Resale
Vatika Sovereign Next
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
5145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportPhysically Disabled FriendlySmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 82A

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
HM
Harshit Mishra
1/22
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
RH
RM Homes
1/30
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
RR
REVA Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT
KR
Kartik Raj
1/25
Verified
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
1817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sumit
1/15
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
S
Sumit
1/15
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.68k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
S
Sumit
1/15
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.52k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
S
Sumit
1/15
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
S
Sumit
1/15
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.61k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
S
Sumit
1/15
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
S
Sumit
1/15
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
S
Sumit
1/15
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.12k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 82A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Primus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 82A,Gurgaon
2.84 Cr-4.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Next
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 82A,Gurgaon
4.61 Cr-9.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Burman The Gurgaon Spectrum Centre
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 82A,Gurgaon
69.61 L-93.77 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Horizon 82
Residential Plots
Sector 82A,Gurgaon
2.03 Cr-3.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Gateway
Residential Plots
Sector 82A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Tranquil Heights Phase 1
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 82A,Gurgaon
1.16 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Urban Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 82A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Right Right Solutions Prime Rose Floors
Property
Sector 82A,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 82A, Gurgaon

Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
2 people rated this locality
5
12,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
5 people rated this locality
4.28
12,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
11 people rated this locality
4.28
12,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 84
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,338