Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 295

Resale properties in Sector 85, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
Crust Propmart
1/24
Verified
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.32k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/37
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
2249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/36
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/30
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
1926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/25
Verified
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
2599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 85

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
1.48 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
3.60 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
3.82 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
4.19 kmfrom
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.99k/sq.ft
2079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.77k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PD
Property D2C
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityPet Friendly
Updated
5d ago
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Vatika Town S...+ More
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 85

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupClub House
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Fresh ConstructionPark FacingSmart Home
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/37
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
6d ago
E
Expertrealtorsedlc
Play video
1/30
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
M
Manish
1/30
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
E
Expertrealtorsedlc
Play video
1/36
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
2129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Orris Aster Court Premier
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Orris Aster Court Premier
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HS
Homz Solutions
Play video
1/35
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 85, Gurgaon

Sikandarpur Badha
10,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 85, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Gurgaon
39.38 L-76.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Air
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Gurgaon
1.83 Cr-4.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Leaf
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 85,Gurgaon
1.77 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Anantam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Gurgaon
3.38 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orris Aster Court
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Gurgaon
1.13 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orris Carnation Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Gurgaon
1.01 Cr-1.86 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Hero The Ark
Residential Plots
Sector 85,Gurgaon
2.26 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MMY The Prive Estate Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 85,Gurgaon
2.15 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orris The Blue Lagoon
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VSR 85 Avenue Residential
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Gurgaon
47.12 L-68.87 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 85, Gurgaon

Sector 82
2 people rated this locality
5
12,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88
11,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft