Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Resale in Vatika City Homes

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes

17

7.67 Acres

City Homes is a gated residential community spread across 8 acre in Sector 83. The project has well-planned, attractive street architecture and excellent infrastructure. At City Homes, the design emphasis has been on simplicity and functionality, and this has enabled the availability of a large number of options in the project. Landscaped green areas add to the aesthetic appeal of City Homes. Projects highlight: •Part of 546 acres mega township, Vatika India Next, Gurgaon •Spread across 7.67 acres in Sector 83 •Gated residential community with low-rise and mid-rise structures •Attractive street architecture and landscaped greens •Efficient, spacious and well-designed homes •Large community space for social events •Community retail centre for daily needs •Gated complex with 24X7 perimeter security •Fully equipped gym and club •Ample parking on surface and basement  ...Read more
Grocery Shop
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+19
Vatika City Homes Project Images
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Next Vatika Chowk Bus StopPower BackupLift
CR
Capstone Realtors
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Vatika City Homes
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Next Vatika Chowk ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPet Friendly
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub House24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/20
New Booking
Vatika City Homes
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Next Vati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
Play video
1/22
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT
Updated
2d ago
JY
Joginder Yadav
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
A
Aman
1/32
Verified
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
JY
Jaswant Yadav
1/18
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2d ago
JY
Jaswant Yadav
1/18
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago
HS
Harish Sector Heights
1/20
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
DK
Devender Kumar
1/25
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
RH
RM Homes
1/27
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
A
Amit
1/21
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
1934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AY
Anil Yadav
1/25
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
S
Sarveshsharma047
1/21
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
ST
Suraj Thakur
1/24
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityGymnasiumPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
AK
Aarif Khan
1/22
Verified
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to AirportPower Backup
SP
SKY Property Management
1/16
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 8424*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
Sarveshsharma047
1/16
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Next Vatika Chowk Bus StopLift24*7 Security
DK
Devender Kumar
1/23
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Next Vatika Chowk Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Vatika City Homes, Gurgaon

New Gurgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
11 people rated this locality
4.28
12,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 84
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 81
6 people rated this locality
4.06
12,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
2 people rated this locality
5
12,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 76
2 people rated this locality
5
11,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
12,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 36A
1 people rated this locality
5
19,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82A
1 people rated this locality
5
17,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sikandarpur Badha
10,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kherki Daula
15,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muhammadpur
6,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 55
4 people rated this locality
4.75
14,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft