0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 136

Flats for Sale in Sector 77, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 77

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
G
Gobind.indiareality
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Emaar Palm Heights
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House
Updated
4w ago
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
1/23
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
CP
Crust Propmart
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Emaar Palm Heights
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
GR
Goodwill Realtors
Play video
1/28
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPool Facing
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 77

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
1.66 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
4.60 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
5.13 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
2.20 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
RH
Reach Home
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1679 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumPhysically Disabled FriendlyCommunity Hall
RH
Reach Home
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
M
Manish
1/30
Resale
Emaar Palm Heights
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
4d ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/25
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1822 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
M
Manish
1/29
Resale
Emaar Palm Heights
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
4d ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupGated Community
PP
Professional Propmart
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/21
Verified
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PP
Professional Propmart
1/21
Verified
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 77

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mapsko Mount Ville
₹1.85 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Mapsko Mount Ville
by Mapsko Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
G
Grow1Assest
1/16
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
1/19
Resale
Emaar Palm Heights
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
TR
The Realty Street
Play video
1/22
Resale
Emaar Palm Heights
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Next Vati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
2077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PB
Property By Locality
Play video
1/23
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/25
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/19
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SR
SARP REALTECH PVT LTD
1/5
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/2
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.47 L/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmMil...+ More
PP
Professional Propmart
Play video
1/39
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Satya The Hermitage, Sector 103
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 77, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Hills
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
1.78 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umang Winter Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
1.25 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
9.74 Cr-18.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Seasons
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
3.51 Cr-4.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.58 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Select
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Premier
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-3.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 77, Gurgaon

Sector 76
2 people rated this locality
5
11,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 79
1 people rated this locality
5
12,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
2 people rated this locality
5
12,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
5 people rated this locality
4.28
12,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82A
1 people rated this locality
5
17,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 84
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 70
12,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
5
14,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft