Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

1 BHK for sale in Sector 36, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 36? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sector 36, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
AVL 36 (337 sq.ft)
₹47.2 L - 69.9 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (390 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (498 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
...Read more
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
HM
Home Makers
1/17
Zero Brokerage
AVL 36
RERA
4

1 BHK Flat in Sector 36

1 BHK Flat
₹47.18 L - 69.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.84 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/22
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Metro Station...+ More
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 36

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aria
6.65 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Godrej Aria
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
498 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHREE SHYAAM ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Max Estate 361
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.78k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Metro StationClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to AirportEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PH
Pragati Homes
1/10
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Metro St...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Pragati Homes
1/14
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Close to Railway Statio...+ More
Updated
3d ago
R D HOMES
1/13
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area