Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 36, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 36? Choose from 75+ New Projects, 54+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 36. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 36, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
AVL 36 (337 sq.ft)
₹84.8 L - 1 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
Krisumi Waterside Residence (1740 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
Krisumi Waterfall Residences (1448 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Sector 36A, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1456 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sector 36A, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Hayatpur, Sector 36
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹94 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Sector 36A, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sector 36, Gurgaon
...Read more
MP
MAAI Property Care
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage
AVL 36
RERA
4

2 BHK Flat in Sector 36, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹47.18 L - 69.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.84 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 36, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 6.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.14 Cr - 17.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/27
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 36A, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.89 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.54 Cr - 12.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/24
Resale
Krisumi Waterside Residence
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.79k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
R
Rahul
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
AVL 36
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
AVL 36 by AVL Infrastructure
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 36

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
5.48 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
6.55 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterside Residence
₹4.18 Cr - 17.18 Cr
Krisumi Waterside Residence
Krisumi Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 36, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Airport
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/33
New Booking
Krisumi Waterside Residence
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 8424*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
AVL 36 by AVL Infrastructure
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Metro S...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 36

Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
RH
RD Homes
1/10
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PH
Pragati Homes
Locality Champion
1/37
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PH
Pragati Homes
1/17
1.17 km away
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose to Metro StationPower BackupClose to...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Z
ZeroFeeHomes
Play video
1/34
1.17 km away
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.89k/sq.ft
2514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
HL
Helios Land
1/30
1.17 km away
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.49k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Locality Champion
1/28
1.3 km away
Resale
Ganga Tathastu 35
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
GP
Gupta Promoters
1/21
1.17 km away
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.65k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamNatural Light
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/17
1.17 km away
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/17
1.17 km away
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/17
1.17 km away
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 36, Gurgaon

Muhammadpur
6,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 36, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of AVL 36
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
47.18 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 360
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
5.22 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 361
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
3.69 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterside Residence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
4.19 Cr-17.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Township Floor
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 36,Gurgaon
1.26 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 36, Gurgaon

Sector 36A
1 people rated this locality
5
19,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 84
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
16,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74A
17,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begumpur Khatola
1 people rated this locality
3.5
17,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35
7,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 36B
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft