Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Affordable Projects for Sale in Sector 36, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
HM
Home Makers
1/17
Zero Brokerage
AVL 36
RERA
4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 36

1 BHK Flat
₹47.18 L - 69.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.84 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 36)

PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/12
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76

2 BHK Flat
₹64.78 L - 67.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 599 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
RI
Realtech India Group
1/14
3.0 kms away

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.76 L - 83.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.76 L - 1.26 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1396 - 2965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
MB
Mapsko Builders
1/34
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 83

2 BHK Flat
₹95.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
AB
Apex Buildtech
1/20
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37C

2 BHK Flat
₹53.27 L - 63.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 801 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
P
Piedmont
1/29
3.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37C

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 3468 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
SK
Sudhir khatri
1/12
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 83

3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 88.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
I
ILD
1/10
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 37C

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/12
4.2 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70

1 BHK Flat
₹51.28 L - 55.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 315 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SG
Signature Global
1/20
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹25.24 L - 25.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Signature Global
1/16
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K - 14.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/27
4.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 70A

2 BHK Flat
₹71.82 L - 74.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 599 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
ST
Spaze Towers
1/25
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1297 - 2532 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
MW
MRG World
1/12
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 90

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
OS
Ocean Seven Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Southern Peripheral Road

1 BHK Flat
₹14.83 L - 14.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.09 L - 23.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
SG
Signature Global
1/16
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹21.97 L - 24.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SV
Shree Vardhman Group
1/28
5.5 kms away

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 90

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/12
5.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 86

2 BHK Flat
₹78.94 L - 81.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
CI
Conscient Infrastructure
1/22
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 99A

2 BHK Flat
₹43.94 L - 54.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 446 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
UR
Umang Realtech
1/11
5.8 kms away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 2220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
PI
Pivotal Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 99

1 BHK Flat
₹44.89 L - 57.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L - 74.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 353 - 587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 36, Gurgaon

Muhammadpur
6,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 36, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of AVL 36
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
47.18 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4S Aster Avenue 36
Property
Sector 36,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 360
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
5.22 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 361
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
3.69 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterside Residence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
4.18 Cr-17.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Signatureglobal Sco 36 Sohna
Residential Plots
Sector 36,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Park II
Residential Plots
Sector 36,Gurgaon
80.65 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Township Floor
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 36,Gurgaon
1.26 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 36, Gurgaon

Sector 36A
1 people rated this locality
5
19,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 84
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
16,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft