0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Sector 72, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
Updated
1w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MA
Mohan Associates
1/25
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rahul Rawat
Play video
1/31
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
MA
Mohan Associates
Play video
1/29
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shri Deva Property
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HousePower BackupClose to Airport
MA
Mohan Associates
Play video
1/30
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
Play video
1/28
Resale
CHD Avenue 71
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
2221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Subhash Chowk Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 72

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
6.44 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
6.68 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
SD
Shri Deva Property
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalPower Backup24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2d ago
PA
Paras Associates
1/32
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
KP
Krishna Properties
1/32
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
MG
Manish Goel
1/26
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
SS
Shri Shyam Realty
1/24
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
KP
Krishna Properties
1/28
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SK
Siddharth Kamboj
1/25
Resale
Vipul World Plots
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka Public School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 2.5 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 8.6 kmShriram Dhaba- 0....+ More
PA
Paras Associates
1/28
New Booking
CHD Avenue 71
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/28
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseCommunity Hall
SK
Siddharth Kamboj
1/25
Resale
Vipul World Plots
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.18 L/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 72

Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
₹2.25 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
by Emaar India
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 66, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AIPL The Peaceful Homes
₹1.49 Cr - 4.5 Cr
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
by Advance India Projects Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Miss Monica
1/6
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
Lakshay Properties Sale
1/30
Verified
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Lakshay Properties Sale
1/34
Verified
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Charu Gulati
Owner
1/19
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Ankit
1/27
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Ratan
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Spaze Privy
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Property Care Wala
1/26
Resale
CHD Avenue 71
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Amit Sharma
1/20
Resale
TATA Primanti Villa
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingBachelor FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
SW
Shy Whales Services
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 72

900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.56 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Anil Kumar
Owner
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 72, Gurgaon
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School Sec 48 Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 72, Gurgaon

Dhani
16,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 72A
12,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 72, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Spaze Privy
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Gurgaon
2.45 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Primanti
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 72,Gurgaon
4.37 Cr-13.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Gurgaon
1.41 Cr-2.78 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shy Whales Sky Land
Residential Plots
Sector 72,Gurgaon
36.0 L-64.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 72, Gurgaon

Sector 48
14 people rated this locality
4.27
15,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
5
14,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Southern Peripheral Road
15,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 73
15,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 74
16,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74A
17,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begumpur Khatola
1 people rated this locality
3.5
17,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35
7,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft